組合せ及び結果
女子1×
予選1組
レーン | 所属 | クルー名 | 着順 | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 2000m | 備考 |
---|
|
1 | | 有働 (龍谷大学) | 1着 | - | 4分36秒42 | - | 9分21秒28 | 準決勝へ |
2 | | 加川 (神戸大学 C) | 3着 | - | 5分03秒11 | - | 10分12秒11 | - |
3 | | 脇阪 (九州大学) | 棄権 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | | 水口 (松山北高校 A) | 2着 | - | 4分54秒79 | - | 9分52秒84 | 準決勝へ |
5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
予選2組
レーン | 所属 | クルー名 | 着順 | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 2000m | 備考 |
---|
|
1 | | 谷内 (神戸大学 B) | 3着 | - | 5分02秒76 | - | 10分21秒68 | - |
2 | | 現王園 (今治造船) | 2着 | - | 4分44秒59 | - | 9分49秒61 | 準決勝へ |
3 | | 篠田 (松山北高校 B) | 棄権 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | | 高村 (京都大学) | 1着 | - | 4分46秒97 | - | 9分42秒30 | 準決勝へ |
5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
予選3組
レーン | 所属 | クルー名 | 着順 | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 2000m | 備考 |
---|
|
1 | | 道林 (松蔭高校) | 2着 | - | 5分16秒94 | - | 10分40秒78 | 準決勝へ |
2 | | 北村 (滋賀大教育「凛」) | 棄権 | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | | 井元 (岡山大学) | 棄権 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | | 木村 (大阪大学) | 1着 | - | 5分12秒55 | - | 10分17秒15 | 準決勝へ |
5 | | 横幕 (神戸大学 A) | 棄権 | - | - | - | - | - |
予選4組
レーン | 所属 | クルー名 | 着順 | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 2000m | 備考 |
---|
|
1 | | 寺谷 (神戸科学技術高校) | 4着 | - | 5分17秒73 | - | 10分40秒37 | - |
2 | | 南 (関西学院大学) | 3着 | - | 5分06秒14 | - | 10分16秒69 | - |
3 | | 木村 (京都大学) | 5着 | - | 5分22秒34 | - | 11分00秒43 | - |
4 | | 加地 (甲南大学) | 2着 | - | 4分55秒85 | - | 9分52秒63 | 準決勝へ |
5 | | 畑中 (三洋電機洲本) | 1着 | - | 4分36秒85 | - | 9分17秒99 | 準決勝へ |
敗者復活1組
レーン | 所属 | クルー名 | 着順 | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 2000m | 備考 |
---|
|
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | | 寺谷 (神戸科学技術高校) | 2着 | - | 4分43秒31 | - | 9分48秒09 | - |
3 | | 加川 (神戸大学 C) | 1着 | - | 4分31秒57 | - | 9分20秒33 | 準決勝へ |
4 | | 木村 (京都大学) | 3着 | - | 5分02秒49 | - | 10分15秒71 | - |
5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
敗者復活2組
レーン | 所属 | クルー名 | 着順 | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 2000m | 備考 |
---|
|
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | | 谷内 (神戸大学 B) | 1着 | - | 4分30秒48 | - | 9分19秒71 | 準決勝へ |
3 | | 南 (関西学院大学) | 2着 | - | 4分31秒92 | - | 9分20秒62 | - |
4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
準決勝1組
レーン | 所属 | クルー名 | 着順 | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 2000m | 備考 |
---|
|
1 | | 道林 (松蔭高校) | 5着 | - | 4分46秒91 | - | 10分11秒67 | - |
2 | | 現王園 (今治造船) | 2着 | - | 4分28秒64 | - | 9分25秒71 | 決勝へ |
3 | | 畑中 (三洋電機洲本) | 1着 | - | 4分25秒89 | - | 9分06秒40 | 決勝へ |
4 | | 加地 (甲南大学) | 3着 | - | 4分38秒05 | - | 9分29秒42 | - |
5 | | 谷内 (神戸大学 B) | 4着 | - | 4分47秒11 | - | 9分51秒73 | - |
準決勝2組
レーン | 所属 | クルー名 | 着順 | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 2000m | 備考 |
---|
|
1 | | 木村 (大阪大学) | 4着 | - | 4分44秒37 | - | 9分39秒26 | - |
2 | | 高村 (京都大学) | 3着 | - | 4分36秒19 | - | 9分24秒77 | - |
3 | | 有働 (龍谷大学) | 1着 | - | 4分18秒54 | - | 9分02秒66 | 決勝へ |
4 | | 水口 (松山北高校 A) | 2着 | - | 4分34秒44 | - | 9分19秒87 | 決勝へ |
5 | | 加川 (神戸大学 C) | 5着 | - | 4分41秒87 | - | 9分43秒03 | - |
決勝1組
レーン | 所属 | クルー名 | 着順 | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 2000m | 備考 |
---|
|
1 | | 現王園 (今治造船) | 5着 | - | 4分45秒97 | - | 9分53秒10 | - |
2 | | 畑中 (三洋電機洲本) | 2着 | - | 4分38秒91 | - | 9分28秒66 | - |
3 | | 有働 (龍谷大学) | 1着 | - | 4分31秒15 | - | 9分20秒36 | - |
4 | | 水口 (松山北高校 A) | 4着 | - | 4分47秒76 | - | 9分52秒73 | - |
5 | | 高村 (京都大学) | 3着 | - | 4分44秒21 | - | 9分37秒76 | - |