一般男子ダブルスカルの組合せと結果

Crew 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
17

7月3日
10:40
予選
1組
2上り
1 品川リフラクトリーズ 1:53.44 3:47.54 5:45.84 7:43.92 2 →準決勝
2 大阪市立大学C 2:08.86 4:20.09 6:39.34 8:56.22 4   
3 滋賀大学B 2:09.16 4:21.10 6:39.72 8:59.48 5   
4 今治造船 1:48.22 3:39.03 5:35.48 7:34.70 1 →準決勝
5 滋賀大学教育学部青波 2:03.62 4:12.17 6:30.56 8:53.20 3   
6 大阪工業大学 2:16.78 4:39.24 7:03.03 9:23.66 6   
Crew 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
18

7月3日
10:48
予選
2組
2上り
1 南山大学A 2:05.55 4:09.96 6:21.22 8:37.48 4   
2 関西学院大学 2:10.25 4:23.58 6:40.01 9:07.07 5   
3 広島大学 2:10.55 4:21.54 6:41.89 9:13.07 6   
4 龍谷大学B 1:54.09 3:52.36 5:52.74 7:56.96 1 →準決勝
5 滋賀大学A 1:57.08 4:00.59 6:07.16 8:20.80 3   
6 同志社大学B 1:57.47 3:54.39 5:55.29 8:01.66 2 →準決勝
Crew 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
19

7月3日
10:56
予選
3組
2上り
1 関西大学B 2:08.92 4:19.41 6:28.84 8:44.84 6   
2 大阪市立大学B 2:11.59 4:22.70 6:31.27 8:40.85 5   
3 京都大学 1:51.70 3:50.80 5:53.45 8:00.42 2 →準決勝
4 同志社大学A 2:01.72 4:08.38 6:12.60 8:28.04 4   
5 立命館大学 1:45.99 3:36.31 5:29.57 7:27.12 1 →準決勝
6 近畿大学 1:57.24 4:00.12 6:04.38 8:18.24 3   
Crew 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
20

7月3日
11:04
予選
4組
2上り
1 関西大学A 1:55.68 3:56.15 5:58.95 8:08.56 4   
2 龍谷大学A 1:51.50 3:45.48 5:41.72 7:38.87 1 →準決勝
3 瀬田漕艇クラブ 1:55.25 3:50.71 5:45.38 7:46.58 2 →準決勝
4 岐阜大学 1:54.88 3:57.72 6:03.35 8:21.44 5   
5 追手門学院大学A 1:54.26 3:50.44 5:49.35 7:55.71 3   
6               
Crew 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
21

7月3日
11:12
予選
5組
2上り
1 名古屋大学 2:00.34 4:04.11 5:10.13 8:17.65 1 →準決勝
2 同志社大学C 2:07.34 4:17.28 5:29.63 8:46.22 4   
3 大阪市立大学A 2:10.58 4:22.95 5:36.41 8:47.98 5   
4 龍谷大学C 2:06.37 4:15.59 5:22.83 8:36.21 2 →準決勝
5 南山大学B 2:06.76 4:19.82 5:30.55 8:45.34 3   
6               
Crew 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
41

7月3日
14:06
敗復
1組
2上り
1 滋賀大学教育学部青波 1:59.10 4:00.12 6:02.35 8:08.39 4   
2 南山大学A 1:51.14 3:44.47 5:43.71 7:43.06 2 →準決勝
3 追手門学院大学A 1:49.64 3:39.00 5:35.03 7:36.55 1 →準決勝
4 同志社大学A 1:53.84 3:47.84 5:44.14 7:59.64 3   
5 大阪市立大学A 2:08.24 4:10.98 6:13.33 8:20.81 5   
6 大阪工業大学 2:12.34 4:20.25 6:30.10 8:43.62 6   
Crew 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
42

7月3日
14:14
敗復
2組
2上り
1 大阪市立大学C 2:07.13 4:07.05 6:11.59 8:16.22 6   
2 大阪市立大学B 2:04.18 4:00.09 5:56.94 7:53.91 4   
3 関西大学A 1:48.98 3:37.34 5:28.42 7:23.91 1 →準決勝
4 岐阜大学 1:51.61 3:41.59 5:34.67 7:33.66 2 →準決勝
5 同志社大学C 2:02.01 4:01.14 5:56.08 7:53.00 3   
6 広島大学 2:03.79 4:01.47 5:56.58 8:02.38 5   
Crew 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
43

7月3日
14:22
敗復
3組
2上り
1 滋賀大学B 2:01.04 3:59.47 5:59.64 8:05.11 5   
2 関西大学B 1:57.37 3:51.34 5:49.45 7:48.93 3   
3 近畿大学 1:54.84 3:48.54 5:45.31 7:44.55 2 →準決勝
4 滋賀大学A 1:53.16 3:42.98 5:35.07 7:32.68 1 →準決勝
5 南山大学B 2:03.05 4:05.04 6:04.96 8:10.42 6   
6 関西学院大学 2:00.31 3:56.43 5:53.55 7:57.30 4   
Crew 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
65

7月4日
10:20
準決
1組
2上り
1 岐阜大学 2:04.37 4:11.67 6:20.14 8:26.29 5   
2 京都大学 1:51.26 3:49.70 5:50.33 7:48.35 2 →決勝
3 立命館大学 1:49.81 3:43.14 5:40.54 7:43.83 1 →決勝
4 龍谷大学B 1:57.54 3:57.41 5:57.57 7:49.33 3   
5 滋賀大学A 2:00.40 3:59.96 5:59.44 7:58.84 4   
6               
Crew 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
66

7月4日
10:28
準決
2組
2上り
1 追手門学院大学A 1:54.99 3:51.14 5:48.62 7:45.32 5   
2 同志社大学B 1:55.47 3:50.96 5:49.16 7:42.29 4   
3 今治造船 1:45.46 3:34.78 5:28.15 7:24.64 1 →決勝
4 瀬田漕艇クラブ 1:51.12 3:45.06 5:37.20 7:31.75 2 →決勝
5 関西大学A 1:49.01 3:43.20 5:38.21 7:32.17 3   
6               
Crew 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
67

7月4日
10:36
準決
3組
2上り
1 南山大学A 2:01.32 4:01.49 6:04.64 8:04.29 5   
2 名古屋大学 1:55.48 3:55.10 5:55.17 7:48.40 3   
3 龍谷大学A 1:47.05 3:37.46 5:28.96 7:24.19 1 →決勝
4 品川リフラクトリーズ 1:48.04 3:39.95 5:35.77 7:45.69 2 →決勝
5 龍谷大学C 2:00.32 4:03.91 6:06.10 8:11.33 6   
6 近畿大学 1:52.52 3:52.61 5:53.40 7:54.95 4   
Crew 500m 1000m 1500m 2000m Rank Qualify
80

7月4日
13:00
決勝
1組
1 品川リフラクトリーズ 1:40.15 3:22.97 5:09.86 6:55.62 3   
2 瀬田漕艇クラブ 1:45.57 3:35.93 5:25.97 7:12.35 5   
3 龍谷大学A 1:43.58 3:28.61 5:18.78 7:07.19 4   
4 今治造船 1:37.95 3:19.95 5:05.16 6:46.57 1   
5 立命館大学 1:38.25 3:20.75 5:06.84 6:48.31 2   
6 京都大学 1:41.38 3:32.43 5:27.50 7:19.31 6