高校女子シングルスカルの組合せと結果
|
レ |
Crew |
500m |
1000m |
Rank |
Qualify |
15
5月3日 9:22 予選 1組 2上り |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
浦田 志穂(和歌山北高校A) |
|
4:40.25 |
1 |
→準決勝 |
3 |
中之 ありさ(桜宮高校) |
|
|
|
棄権 |
4 |
森永 麻緋(京都工学院高校) |
|
4:45.72 |
2 |
→準決勝 |
5 |
高田 愛梨(八幡商業高校B) |
|
5:26.43 |
4 |
|
6 |
橋口 小夏(松山東高校A) |
|
5:08.89 |
3 |
|
|
レ |
Crew |
500m |
1000m |
Rank |
Qualify |
16
5月3日 9:30 予選 2組 2上り |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
橋本 知佳(高島高校) |
|
4:46.53 |
1 |
→準決勝 |
3 |
表谷 しずほ(小松明峰高校) |
|
4:54.00 |
4 |
|
4 |
黒木 秀里(宇和島東高校) |
|
4:47.10 |
3 |
|
5 |
永井 円桂(米子東高校A) |
|
4:46.80 |
2 |
→準決勝 |
6 |
尾崎 亜海(長浜農業高校) |
|
5:25.78 |
5 |
|
|
レ |
Crew |
500m |
1000m |
Rank |
Qualify |
17
5月3日 9:38 予選 3組 2上り |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
中井 湧水(津高校) |
|
5:10.09 |
3 |
|
3 |
西田 茜(小松高校) |
|
4:55.32 |
2 |
→準決勝 |
4 |
藤本 菜摘(膳所高校A) |
|
5:19.27 |
5 |
|
5 |
濱口 美由(津商業高校) |
|
5:17.32 |
4 |
|
6 |
北川 真由(八幡商業高校A) |
|
4:49.72 |
1 |
→準決勝 |
|
レ |
Crew |
500m |
1000m |
Rank |
Qualify |
18
5月3日 9:46 予選 4組 2上り |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
小野 紗矢(高知工業高校) |
|
5:14.52 |
3 |
|
3 |
首藤 奈保子(今治南高校) |
|
5:09.94 |
2 |
→準決勝 |
4 |
コ永 乃彩(長崎明誠高校A) |
|
5:09.66 |
1 |
→準決勝 |
5 |
南 呼都(徳島市立高校) |
|
6:02.07 |
5 |
|
6 |
長谷川 菜月(膳所高校B) |
|
5:22.58 |
4 |
|
|
レ |
Crew |
500m |
1000m |
Rank |
Qualify |
19
5月3日 9:54 予選 5組 2上り |
1 |
金尾 憧子(米子東高校B) |
|
5:03.67 |
2 |
→準決勝 |
2 |
中村 真実(松山東高校B) |
|
5:06.83 |
3 |
|
3 |
松場 千紘(田辺高校) |
|
5:35.47 |
5 |
|
4 |
中川 瑞月(大津高校) |
|
5:08.56 |
4 |
|
5 |
中田 美幸(蒼開高等学校) |
|
5:48.00 |
6 |
|
6 |
林原 萌香(米子西高校) |
|
4:50.57 |
1 |
→準決勝 |
|
レ |
Crew |
- |
500m |
Rank |
Qualify |
126
5月5日 11:18 準決 1組 2上り |
1 |
濱口 美由(津商業高校) |
|
2:32.89 |
6 |
|
2 |
表谷 しずほ(小松明峰高校) |
|
2:18.92 |
3 |
|
3 |
林原 萌香(米子西高校) |
|
2:17.74 |
2 |
→決勝 |
4 |
浦田 志穂(和歌山北高校A) |
|
2:11.41 |
1 |
→決勝 |
5 |
西田 茜(小松高校) |
|
2:19.70 |
4 |
|
6 |
中村 真実(松山東高校B) |
|
2:21.21 |
5 |
|
|
レ |
Crew |
- |
500m |
Rank |
Qualify |
127
5月5日 11:24 準決 2組 2上り |
1 |
小野 紗矢(高知工業高校) |
|
2:35.83 |
5 |
|
2 |
黒木 秀里(宇和島東高校) |
|
2:21.68 |
3 |
|
3 |
北川 真由(八幡商業高校A) |
|
2:17.31 |
2 |
→決勝 |
4 |
森永 麻緋(京都工学院高校) |
|
2:16.27 |
1 |
→決勝 |
5 |
金尾 憧子(米子東高校B) |
|
2:39.43 |
6 |
|
6 |
中川 瑞月(大津高校) |
|
2:30.78 |
4 |
|
|
レ |
Crew |
- |
500m |
Rank |
Qualify |
128
5月5日 11:30 準決 3組 2上り |
1 |
中井 湧水(津高校) |
|
2:31.17 |
5 |
|
2 |
首藤 奈保子(今治南高校) |
|
2:27.70 |
4 |
|
3 |
永井 円桂(米子東高校A) |
|
2:21.44 |
3 |
|
4 |
橋本 知佳(高島高校) |
|
2:18.78 |
1 |
→決勝 |
5 |
コ永 乃彩(長崎明誠高校A) |
|
2:32.59 |
6 |
|
6 |
橋口 小夏(松山東高校A) |
|
2:19.33 |
2 |
→決勝 |
|
レ |
Crew |
500m |
1000m |
Rank |
Qualify |
175
5月6日 8:45 決勝 1組
|
1 |
橋口 小夏(松山東高校A) |
|
4:09.84 |
5 |
|
2 |
林原 萌香(米子西高校) |
|
3:58.45 |
1 |
|
3 |
森永 麻緋(京都工学院高校) |
|
4:03.72 |
4 |
|
4 |
浦田 志穂(和歌山北高校A) |
|
4:02.91 |
3 |
|
5 |
北川 真由(八幡商業高校A) |
|
4:10.95 |
6 |
|
6 |
橋本 知佳(高島高校) |
|
4:01.21 |
2 |
|