高校男子ダブルスカルの組合せと結果
|
BNo |
Crew |
500m |
1000m |
Rank |
Qualify |
42
5月3日 13:28 予選 1組 2上り |
1 |
今治南高校 |
|
4:11.45 |
3 |
|
2 |
大村高等学校 |
|
3:47.13 |
1 |
→準決勝 |
3 |
彦根東高校A |
|
4:16.53 |
5 |
|
4 |
膳所高校C |
|
|
|
DNS |
5 |
東京選抜 |
|
3:52.83 |
2 |
→準決勝 |
6 |
八幡商業高校 |
|
4:14.01 |
4 |
|
|
BNo |
Crew |
500m |
1000m |
Rank |
Qualify |
43
5月3日 13:36 予選 2組 2上り |
1 |
海洋高校B |
|
4:20.91 |
6 |
|
2 |
堀川高校B |
|
4:05.57 |
3 |
|
3 |
松山東高校A |
|
4:05.84 |
4 |
|
4 |
洲本高校 |
|
4:17.48 |
5 |
|
5 |
和歌山北高校 |
|
3:59.37 |
2 |
→準決勝 |
6 |
京都工学院A |
|
3:57.79 |
1 |
→準決勝 |
|
BNo |
Crew |
500m |
1000m |
Rank |
Qualify |
44
5月3日 13:44 予選 3組 2上り |
1 |
津高校 |
|
3:52.67 |
3 |
|
2 |
長崎明誠高校B |
|
5:02.01 |
5 |
|
3 |
今治工業高校A |
|
3:49.26 |
1 |
→準決勝 |
4 |
関西高校B |
|
3:52.01 |
2 |
→準決勝 |
5 |
海洋高校C |
|
|
|
DNS |
6 |
十津川高校 |
|
4:59.79 |
4 |
|
|
BNo |
Crew |
500m |
1000m |
Rank |
Qualify |
45
5月3日 13:52 予選 4組 2上り |
1 |
徳島市立高校B |
|
4:02.29 |
4 |
|
2 |
熊本学園大学付属高校C |
|
3:52.27 |
1 |
→準決勝 |
3 |
愛媛大学附属高校 |
|
4:12.46 |
6 |
|
4 |
桐蔭高校 |
|
4:03.68 |
5 |
|
5 |
京都工学院B |
|
3:54.34 |
3 |
|
6 |
相可高校 |
|
3:52.82 |
2 |
→準決勝 |
|
BNo |
Crew |
500m |
1000m |
Rank |
Qualify |
46
5月3日 14:00 予選 5組 2上り |
1 |
琵琶湖漕艇場BRC |
|
4:11.93 |
6 |
|
2 |
熊本学園大学付属高校B |
|
3:46.59 |
2 |
→準決勝 |
3 |
東舞鶴高校 |
|
3:41.64 |
1 |
→準決勝 |
4 |
徳島市立高校A |
|
4:03.54 |
4 |
|
5 |
今治北高校B |
|
4:04.09 |
5 |
|
6 |
清風高校 |
|
3:46.82 |
3 |
|
|
BNo |
Crew |
500m |
1000m |
Rank |
Qualify |
47
5月3日 14:08 予選 6組 2上り |
1 |
宮津天橋高校C |
|
|
|
DNS |
2 |
田辺高校 |
|
4:01.66 |
4 |
|
3 |
長崎明誠高校A |
|
3:58.25 |
3 |
|
4 |
朱雀高校B |
|
4:08.51 |
5 |
|
5 |
岡谷南高校C |
|
3:50.15 |
1 |
→準決勝 |
6 |
彦根東高校C |
|
3:54.69 |
2 |
→準決勝 |
|
BNo |
Crew |
500m |
1000m |
Rank |
Qualify |
48
5月3日 14:16 予選 7組 2上り |
1 |
宮津天橋高校B |
|
4:12.84 |
5 |
|
2 |
京都工学院C |
|
4:06.24 |
3 |
|
3 |
今治工業高校B |
|
4:15.77 |
6 |
|
4 |
今治北高校A |
|
3:57.53 |
2 |
→準決勝 |
5 |
海洋高校A |
|
3:43.47 |
1 |
→準決勝 |
6 |
大津高校 |
|
4:07.87 |
4 |
|
|
BNo |
Crew |
500m |
1000m |
Rank |
Qualify |
49
5月3日 14:24 予選 8組 2上り |
1 |
熊本学園大学付属高校A |
|
3:30.97 |
1 |
→準決勝 |
2 |
彦根東高校B |
|
4:15.85 |
5 |
|
3 |
早稲田大学高等学院B |
|
3:50.95 |
4 |
|
4 |
松山東高校B |
|
3:39.24 |
2 |
→準決勝 |
5 |
堀川高校A |
|
4:24.12 |
6 |
|
6 |
朱雀高校A |
|
3:39.48 |
3 |
|
|
BNo |
Crew |
500m |
1000m |
Rank |
Qualify |
50
5月3日 14:32 予選 9組 2上り |
1 |
膳所高校B |
|
3:57.01 |
3 |
|
2 |
京都工学院D |
|
4:25.98 |
5 |
|
3 |
岡谷南高校B |
|
3:59.84 |
4 |
|
4 |
瀬田工業高校 |
|
3:41.20 |
1 |
→準決勝 |
5 |
早稲田大学高等学院A |
|
3:50.12 |
2 |
→準決勝 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BNo |
Crew |
500m |
1000m |
Rank |
Qualify |
51
5月3日 14:40 予選 10組 2上り |
1 |
膳所高校A |
|
4:00.05 |
3 |
|
2 |
宮津天橋高校A |
|
4:21.28 |
5 |
|
3 |
岡谷南高校A |
|
4:01.26 |
4 |
|
4 |
桜宮高校 |
|
3:53.09 |
2 |
→準決勝 |
5 |
関西高校A |
|
3:46.69 |
1 |
→準決勝 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BNo |
Crew |
500m |
1000m |
Rank |
Qualify |
96
5月4日 12:40 敗復 1組 2上り |
1 |
彦根東高校A |
|
4:10.13 |
5 |
|
2 |
桐蔭高校 |
|
3:55.36 |
3 |
|
3 |
朱雀高校A |
|
3:46.54 |
1 |
→準決勝 |
4 |
今治北高校B |
|
3:52.86 |
2 |
→準決勝 |
5 |
洲本高校 |
|
4:04.94 |
4 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BNo |
Crew |
500m |
1000m |
Rank |
Qualify |
97
5月4日 12:48 敗復 2組 2上り |
1 |
彦根東高校B |
|
4:19.94 |
5 |
|
2 |
徳島市立高校A |
|
4:08.10 |
4 |
|
3 |
清風高校 |
|
3:46.26 |
1 |
→準決勝 |
4 |
堀川高校B |
|
3:53.24 |
2 |
→準決勝 |
5 |
海洋高校B |
|
3:56.54 |
3 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BNo |
Crew |
500m |
1000m |
Rank |
Qualify |
98
5月4日 12:56 敗復 3組 2上り |
1 |
今治工業高校B |
|
4:03.53 |
5 |
|
2 |
徳島市立高校B |
|
3:48.62 |
2 |
→準決勝 |
3 |
早稲田大学高等学院B |
|
3:51.93 |
3 |
|
4 |
松山東高校A |
|
3:45.73 |
1 |
→準決勝 |
5 |
宮津天橋高校A |
|
3:59.53 |
4 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BNo |
Crew |
500m |
1000m |
Rank |
Qualify |
99
5月4日 13:04 敗復 4組 2上り |
1 |
八幡商業高校 |
|
4:10.00 |
3 |
|
2 |
田辺高校 |
|
5:25.78 |
5 |
|
3 |
津高校 |
|
3:45.91 |
1 |
→準決勝 |
4 |
京都工学院C |
|
3:55.72 |
2 |
→準決勝 |
5 |
堀川高校A |
|
4:31.44 |
4 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BNo |
Crew |
500m |
1000m |
Rank |
Qualify |
100
5月4日 13:12 敗復 5組 2上り |
1 |
宮津天橋高校B |
|
4:02.78 |
4 |
|
2 |
岡谷南高校A |
|
3:57.53 |
3 |
|
3 |
京都工学院B |
|
3:48.25 |
1 |
→準決勝 |
4 |
大津高校 |
|
3:53.17 |
2 |
→準決勝 |
5 |
京都工学院D |
|
4:16.30 |
5 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BNo |
Crew |
500m |
1000m |
Rank |
Qualify |
101
5月4日 13:20 敗復 6組 2上り |
1 |
愛媛大学附属高校 |
|
4:20.16 |
4 |
|
2 |
膳所高校A |
|
3:54.70 |
1 |
→準決勝 |
3 |
膳所高校B |
|
3:56.04 |
2 |
→準決勝 |
4 |
朱雀高校B |
|
4:05.55 |
3 |
|
5 |
十津川高校 |
|
4:45.61 |
5 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BNo |
Crew |
500m |
1000m |
Rank |
Qualify |
102
5月4日 13:28 敗復 7組 2上り |
1 |
琵琶湖漕艇場BRC |
|
4:10.62 |
2 |
→準決勝 |
2 |
岡谷南高校B |
|
4:06.32 |
1 |
→準決勝 |
3 |
長崎明誠高校A |
|
|
|
DNS |
4 |
今治南高校 |
|
4:26.47 |
3 |
|
5 |
長崎明誠高校B |
|
4:53.36 |
4 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BNo |
Crew |
500m |
1000m |
Rank |
Qualify |
149
5月5日 13:20 準決 1組 1上り |
1 |
朱雀高校A |
|
3:52.25 |
3 |
|
2 |
関西高校B |
|
3:51.27 |
2 |
|
3 |
熊本学園大学付属高校A |
|
3:37.74 |
1 |
→決勝 |
4 |
熊本学園大学付属高校C |
|
3:53.02 |
4 |
|
5 |
京都工学院B |
|
3:54.56 |
5 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BNo |
Crew |
500m |
1000m |
Rank |
Qualify |
150
5月5日 13:28 準決 2組 1上り |
1 |
清風高校 |
|
3:48.09 |
1 |
→決勝 |
2 |
岡谷南高校C |
|
4:01.47 |
4 |
|
3 |
松山東高校B |
|
3:54.24 |
3 |
|
4 |
相可高校 |
|
3:52.71 |
2 |
|
5 |
徳島市立高校B |
|
|
|
DNS |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BNo |
Crew |
500m |
1000m |
Rank |
Qualify |
151
5月5日 13:36 準決 3組 1上り |
1 |
琵琶湖漕艇場BRC |
|
4:19.42 |
6 |
|
2 |
津高校 |
|
3:57.12 |
2 |
|
3 |
早稲田大学高等学院A |
|
4:02.74 |
4 |
|
4 |
瀬田工業高校 |
|
3:50.09 |
1 |
→決勝 |
5 |
東京選抜 |
|
3:59.11 |
3 |
|
6 |
今治北高校B |
|
4:12.51 |
5 |
|
|
BNo |
Crew |
500m |
1000m |
Rank |
Qualify |
152
5月5日 13:44 準決 4組 1上り |
1 |
岡谷南高校B |
|
4:12.57 |
5 |
|
2 |
松山東高校A |
|
4:02.51 |
3 |
|
3 |
今治工業高校A |
|
4:13.65 |
6 |
|
4 |
東舞鶴高校 |
|
3:45.04 |
1 |
→決勝 |
5 |
桜宮高校 |
|
3:58.87 |
2 |
|
6 |
大津高校 |
|
4:08.78 |
4 |
|
|
BNo |
Crew |
500m |
1000m |
Rank |
Qualify |
153
5月5日 13:52 準決 5組 1上り |
1 |
膳所高校B |
|
3:58.99 |
5 |
|
2 |
和歌山北高校 |
|
3:49.78 |
2 |
|
3 |
大村高等学校 |
|
3:52.02 |
3 |
|
4 |
海洋高校A |
|
3:40.72 |
1 |
→決勝 |
5 |
彦根東高校C |
|
4:05.88 |
6 |
|
6 |
堀川高校B |
|
3:57.85 |
4 |
|
|
BNo |
Crew |
500m |
1000m |
Rank |
Qualify |
154
5月5日 14:00 準決 6組 1上り |
1 |
京都工学院C |
|
4:01.75 |
6 |
|
2 |
京都工学院A |
|
3:47.62 |
4 |
|
3 |
関西高校A |
|
3:38.98 |
1 |
→決勝 |
4 |
熊本学園大学付属高校B |
|
3:39.98 |
2 |
|
5 |
今治北高校A |
|
3:41.75 |
3 |
|
6 |
膳所高校A |
|
3:56.75 |
5 |
|
|
BNo |
Crew |
500m |
1000m |
Rank |
Qualify |
176
5月6日 9:28 決勝
|
1 |
瀬田工業高校 |
|
3:28.71 |
3 |
|
2 |
東舞鶴高校 |
|
3:28.75 |
4 |
|
3 |
関西高校A |
|
3:34.55 |
5 |
|
4 |
熊本学園大学付属高校A |
|
3:25.77 |
1 |
|
5 |
海洋高校A |
|
3:28.06 |
2 |
|
6 |
清風高校 |
|
3:38.97 |
6 |
|