一般女子ダブルスカルの組合せと結果
|
BNo |
Crew |
500m |
1000m |
Rank |
Qualify |
32
5月3日 12:08 予選 1組 2上り |
1 |
立命館大学A |
|
4:08.78 |
2 |
→準決勝 |
2 |
滋賀大学 |
|
4:35.45 |
4 |
|
3 |
関西大学 |
|
4:31.07 |
3 |
|
4 |
同志社大学A |
|
4:04.61 |
1 |
→準決勝 |
5 |
関西学院大学B |
|
5:05.07 |
5 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BNo |
Crew |
500m |
1000m |
Rank |
Qualify |
33
5月3日 12:16 予選 2組 2上り |
1 |
同志社大学B |
|
4:29.35 |
4 |
|
2 |
大阪大学 |
|
4:15.74 |
3 |
|
3 |
京都大学A |
|
4:13.26 |
1 |
→準決勝 |
4 |
鳥取大学A |
|
4:51.51 |
5 |
|
5 |
立命館大学B |
|
4:14.70 |
2 |
→準決勝 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BNo |
Crew |
500m |
1000m |
Rank |
Qualify |
34
5月3日 12:24 予選 3組 2上り |
1 |
鳥取大学B |
|
4:54.51 |
4 |
|
2 |
関西学院大学A |
|
|
|
DNS |
3 |
同志社大学C |
|
4:25.95 |
1 |
→準決勝 |
4 |
熊本学園大学 |
|
4:40.28 |
3 |
|
5 |
広島大学 |
|
4:33.49 |
2 |
→準決勝 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BNo |
Crew |
500m |
1000m |
Rank |
Qualify |
81
5月4日 10:40 敗復 1組 3上り |
1 |
関西学院大学B |
|
4:57.68 |
4 |
|
2 |
滋賀大学 |
|
4:30.73 |
2 |
→準決勝 |
3 |
大阪大学 |
|
4:17.51 |
1 |
→準決勝 |
4 |
熊本学園大学 |
|
4:43.70 |
3 |
→準決勝 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BNo |
Crew |
500m |
1000m |
Rank |
Qualify |
82
5月4日 10:48 敗復 2組 3上り |
1 |
鳥取大学B |
|
4:37.53 |
4 |
|
2 |
関西大学 |
|
4:15.53 |
2 |
→準決勝 |
3 |
同志社大学B |
|
4:11.74 |
1 |
→準決勝 |
4 |
鳥取大学A |
|
4:28.26 |
3 |
→準決勝 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BNo |
Crew |
500m |
1000m |
Rank |
Qualify |
141
5月5日 12:05 準決 1組 3上り |
1 |
熊本学園大学 |
|
4:32.19 |
6 |
|
2 |
関西大学 |
|
4:22.54 |
5 |
|
3 |
立命館大学B |
|
4:09.38 |
3 |
→決勝 |
4 |
同志社大学A |
|
4:01.98 |
1 |
→決勝 |
5 |
同志社大学C |
|
4:21.72 |
4 |
|
6 |
大阪大学 |
|
4:07.10 |
2 |
→決勝 |
|
BNo |
Crew |
500m |
1000m |
Rank |
Qualify |
142
5月5日 12:13 準決 2組 3上り |
1 |
滋賀大学 |
|
4:30.42 |
4 |
|
2 |
同志社大学B |
|
4:21.75 |
3 |
→決勝 |
3 |
京都大学A |
|
4:12.74 |
2 |
→決勝 |
4 |
立命館大学A |
|
4:07.94 |
1 |
→決勝 |
5 |
広島大学 |
|
4:30.79 |
5 |
|
6 |
鳥取大学A |
|
4:33.97 |
6 |
|
|
BNo |
Crew |
500m |
1000m |
Rank |
Qualify |
177
5月6日 9:36 決勝
|
1 |
同志社大学B |
|
4:20.75 |
6 |
|
2 |
立命館大学B |
|
4:06.17 |
4 |
|
3 |
大阪大学 |
|
4:05.08 |
3 |
|
4 |
同志社大学A |
|
3:56.73 |
1 |
|
5 |
立命館大学A |
|
4:03.50 |
2 |
|
6 |
京都大学A |
|
4:07.53 |
5 |
|